Списки учащихся первого курса

70ТЭ

Ананич Самуил Леонидович

Андрейчук Артём Владимирович

Бова Олег Олегович

Врабий Павел Виталиевич

Голумбяускас Дейвидас

Гречанников Никита Сергеевич

Дулеп Артём Павлович

Карнопель Егор Максимович

Картавицкий Алексей Игоревич

Качан Владислав Александрович

Кореньков Николай Андреевич

Крайко Станислав Игоревич

Курьян Артем Денисович

Лаи Куанг Нат

Леонов Даниил Юрьевич

Макась Даниил Леонидович

Малишевский Никита Сергеевич

Мороз Иван Леонидович

Новиков Артём Юрьевич

Новиков Данила Сергеевич

Петровский Кирилл Александрович

Рыжковский Андрей Александрович

Савчин Владимир Андреевич

Топалов Максим Витальевич

Труханович Владислав Александрович

Филипович Валерий Максимович

Филипович Евгений Алексеевич

Харашкевич Никита Александрович

Шаповалов Павел Сергеевич

Юницкий Станислав Викторович

 

71М

Абрамович Алексей Анатольевич

Апранич Роман Евгеньевич

Бибик Руслан Витальевич

Бокун Владимир Павлович

Герасимович Кирилл Николаевич

Даленчук Александр Дмитриевич

Захаревич Вячеслав Валентинович

Зеленков Иван Владимирович

Кашмель Дмитрий Иванович

Кемцева Евгения Константиновна

Киреенков Алексей Евгеньевич

Клемятенко Денис Владимирович

Корольков Егор Сергеевич

Куликов Егор Вадимович

Лохматов Остап Максимович

Магеров Даниил Владиславович

Максимович Алексей Александрович

Меркуль Максим Витальевич

Пархоменко Никита Борисович

Проровский Егор Вячеславович

Пянковский Артём

Ревотько Евгений Николаевич

Сухоцкий Даниил Русланович

Танкевич Егор Викторович

Трофимчик Фёдор Игоревич

Хамицевич Евгений Алексеевич

Хиневич Владимир Игоревич

Шут Владислав Леонидович

Янушкевич Алексей Андреевич

Ярошко Ульяна Викторовна


72РТК

Афонасёнок Артём Иванович

Базыма Степан Павлович

Балутин Егор Денисович

Барейша Тимофей Дмитриевич

Белявский Яков Игоревич

Бочкина Глафира Ивановна

Гордынец Денис Михайлович

Гринцевич Даниил Дмитриевич

Гринчик Николай Александрович

Гуринович Владислав Витальевич

Давыдовский Глеб Александрович

Евменов Иван Иванович

Жданов Алексей Васильевич

Кабишов Тимофей Дмитриевич

Кленовский Егор Алексеевич

Ламан Владислав Дмитриевич

Литвинов Павел Сергеевич

Лопатин Илья Евгеньевич

Лопоух Федор Иванович

Михальчук Егор Александрович

Мыслицкий Матвей Витальевич

Папко Тимофей Владимирович

Полонников Фёдор Александрович

Рахманько Тимур Александрович

Русских Егор Андреевич

Святцев Даниил Антонович

Супранович Артём Дмитриевич

Суханов Иван Александрович

Шайтор Вадим Дмитриевич

Шкляревич Арсений Дмитриевич


 

73ТП

Адамонис Никита Александрович

Артюшевский Артём Александрович

Васильева Мария Владимировна

Гилевич Мирослав Дмитриевич

Грунтов Данила Денисович

Груша Никита Сергеевич

Канцова Дарья Александровна

Каравай Полина Леонидовна

Ковальчук Павел Сергеевич

Костюкевич Валерия Егоровна

Куделько-Мотуз Златослава Геннадьевна

Лагош Дмитрий Андреевич

Парахневич Милана Григорьевна

Передня Егор Андреевич

Пикулик Дмитрий Михайлович

Предко Анастасия Дмитриевна

Розум Валерия Владимировна

Руденко Матвей Павлович

Румянцева Ульяна-Мария Александровна

Савенко Александр Валентинович

Савенко Илья Валентинович

Сенькевич Артём Олегович

Смоленский Вадим Дмитриевич

Солдатенков Тимофей Викторович

Сохарева Алина Станиславовна

Стасилевич Алина Александровна

Сюльжин Владислав Игоревич

Филимонцев Дмитрий Владиславович

Чугунов Никита Евгеньевич

Шидловская Екатерина Денисовна

Шкнай Диана Валерьевна


 

74ТП

Безручка Диана Витальевна

Бережняк Илья Алексеевич

Вакалюк Павел Юрьевич

Ведерникова Мария Олеговна

Войтехович Вероника Александрова

Галькевич Екатерина Валентиновна

Гуринович Яна Дмитриевна

Драгун Иван Владимирович

Каваленок Ярослав Александрович

Казловский Роман Александрович

Камаш Денис Вячеславович

Курныш Арсентий Игоревич

Кутас Алина Павловна

Лелес Злата Сергеевна

Лось Кристина Сергеевна

Лупач Евгений Максимович

Лях Кристина Дмитриевна

Навойчик Александра Дмитриевна

Опухович Дарья Павловна

Сарело Максим Андреевич

Сацукевич Марк Константинович

Сычёва Алеся Дмитриевна

Тагиев Вадим Гадимович

Тулупова Анжелика Сергеевна

Хан Амиир Али Шах Рух

Холодинский Алексей Михайлович

Чигилейчик Дарья Александрова

Шарук Артур Сергеевич

Шкурдь Даниил Николаевич

Яшков Павел Игоревич

 

75МС

Акулич Иван Николаевич

Бобровник Матвей Дмитриевич

Ващило Владислав Витальевич

Вирабян Арсен Спартакович

Грищук Никита Игоревич

Дашкевич Дмитрий Алексеевич

Заноздра Даниил Русланович

Игнатчук Александр Сергеевич

Картун Ярослав Сергеевич

Кебец Владислав Витальевич

Кипрыянов Семён Михайлович

Королёв Даниил Александрович

Макаревич Дмитрий Андреевич

Мехралиев Самир Мухтарович

Наумик Илья Денисович

Павелкович Даниил Витальевич

Патеюк Давид Анатольевич

Пивовар Дмитрий Вадимович

Пытляк Никита Сергеевич

Рыжук Леонид Иванович

Рязанова Полина Евгеньевна

Седловская Полина Сергеевна

Сухобоевский Дмитрий Дмитриевич

Ткачёв Роман Юрьевич

Цуканов Константин Олегович

Часовитин Никита Павлович

Чернявский Александр Игоревич

Чернявский Матвей Максимович

Шапель Александра Владимировна

Шитик Милана Алексеевна

Шпак Константин Ильич

Яцевич Виктория Владимировна


 

76МНЭ

Авраменко Злата Сергеевна

Анисимов Алексей Романович

Гаев Владислав Русланович

Гришечкин Даниил Игоревич

Давыдов Даниил Андреевич

Ераховец Никита Артёмович

Жолобов Моисей Юрьевич

Захаренков Егор Андреевич

Клименков Данила Андреевич

Кобяк Арсений Олегович

Котиди Лев Константинович

Лазаревич Фёдор Владимирович

Лепёшкин Денис Анатольевич

Литвинкович Тимофей Викторович

Махамет Максим Владимирович

Мисюров Никита Александрович

Могилан Екатерина Анатольевна

Могилевцева Арина Артёмовна

Муковозчик Александр Геннадьевич

Полевой Егор Анатольевич

Пронский Максим Анатольевич

Раевский Владислав Станиславович

Сергеенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Соболь Алексей Андреевич

Стотик Алексей Дмитриевич

Титов Арсений Валерьевич

Тиханович Вадим Александрович

Черепанова Ольга Сергеевна

Чугаев Владислав Романович

Юцкевич Владислав Викторович


 

77МНЭ

Адамович Никита Андреевич

Артюшевская Вероника Игоревна

Борозда Фёдор Сергеевич

Брисюк Кирилл Александрович

Гурбо Илья Андреевич

Гущин Иван Алексеевич

Дайлидович Матвей Викторович

Данильчик Дмитрий Иванович

Елисеев Игнат Витальевич

Казаченко Илья Денисович

Клачков Арсений Константинович

Король Кирилл Дмитриевич

Кравцов Антон Павлович

Круглик Вадим Сергеевич

Крышковец Николай Сергеевич

Курч Никита Михайлович

Кухтина Дарья Вадимовна

Латышевич Глеб Викторович

Лукашевич Вера Сергеевна

Лукьянов Никита Вадимович

Макаренко Никита Сергеевич

Петрович Никита Андреевич

Плащинский Антон Сергеевич

Погорелина Ксения Алексеевна

Полочанин Ярослав Владимирович

Пратасевич Павел Александрович

Прусакс Владислав Максимович

Риштовский Иван Игоревич

Сергеев Кирилл Леонидович

Ткач Илья Сергеевич

 

78МНЭ

Артюшкевич Вячеслав Павлович

Бакулев Владислав Геннадьевич

Будько Яна Денисовна

Верниковская Дарья Олеговна

Волчок Михаил Русланович

Врублевский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Голубович Михаил Алексеевич

Дегтярёв Евгений Петрович

Жуков Артём Дмитриевич

Игнатенко Дмитрий Вячеславович

Кадин Никита Романович

Калаткевич Алексей Павлович

Кашевский Никита Сергеевич

Ковалевский Даниил Вадимович

Козловский Герман Александрович

Козулина Мария Витальевна

Колесникович Данила Вадимович

Леваньшин Анис Баиевич

Липай Игорь Александрович

Макей Глеб Юрьевич

Михайлов Артур Николаевич

Русак Тимофей Александрович

Склярова Дарья Даниловна

Смирнов Иван Дмитриевич

Столяров Руслан Юрьевич

Сушицкий Антоний Васильевич

Чижик Алла Сергеевна

Шелест Богдан Вячеславович

Шеститко Алексей Денисович

Щигельский Максим Геннадьевич

 

162ТП**

Белов Никита Сергеевич

Головач Антон Владимирович

Дробушевич Катрин Андреевна

Лешко Александр Александрович

Лохач Артём Сергеевич

Насевич Никита Русланович

Нестеренко Елена Николаевна

Рубашко Никита Сергеевич

Троцкий Артём Александрович

Фалейчик Максим Денисович


 

163МЭ*

Воронецкая Арина Денисовна

Германович Василий Иванович

Канюшик Александр Викторович

Манейкин Максим Сергеевич

Марченко Сергей Владимирович

Сезанаева Владислава Игоревна

Стригун Алеся Вадимовна

Урбан Вячеслав Константинович

Щербич Иван Дмитриевич

Явхута Александр Сергеевич

 

164МЭ*

Голод Никита Владимирович

Иванчикова Мария Олеговна

Колесник Софья Александровна

Краузе Марк Эдуардович

Федорович Вячеслав Сергеевич

Филипченко Кирилл Андреевич

Чечура Артём Владимирович

Щербаков Арсений Викторович